From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
|
|
|
|
|
|
Transfer stop
|
|
|
|
|
Intermediate stop
|
|
|
|
|
Carhouse
|
|
|
|
|
Route:Connection 00 Terminus 00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Branch GO Station
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Branch Loop 110A/110B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Browns Line/39th Street ↑
|
110A 123
|
|
|
|
|
37th Street
|
|
|
|
|
Long Branch Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
↓ 31st Street/30th Street ↑
|
|
|
|
|
↓ 28th Street/29th Street ↑
|
|
|
|
|
↓ 27th Street/26th Street ↑
|
|
|
|
|
22nd Street
|
|
|
|
|
Kipling Avenue
|
44
|
|
|
|
|
15th Street
|
|
|
|
|
13th Street
|
|
|
|
|
10th Street
|
|
|
|
|
Islington Avenue (7th Street)
|
110
|
|
|
|
|
5th Street
|
|
|
|
|
3rd Street
|
|
|
|
|
1st Street
|
|
|
|
|
Royal York Road
|
76
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Miles Road/Symons Street ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Boulevard
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Norris Crescent/Hillside Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Mimico Avenue
|
76
|
|
|
|
|
Superior Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Street
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa Street
|
|
|
|
|
Legion Road
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Marine Parade Drive/Park Lawn Road ↑
|
66B 145
|
|
|
|
|
2155 Lake Shore Boulevard West
|
|
|
|
|
2111 Lake Shore Boulevard West
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humber Loop
|
66A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Kingsway
|
|
|
|
|
Windermere Avenue
|
77
|
|
|
|
|
Ellis Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Colborne Lodge Drive
|
|
|
|
|
Parkside Drive
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
Glendale Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roncesvalles Carhouse
|
|
|
|
|
Roncesvalles Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
|
King Street West
|
|
|
|
|
Triller Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Beaty Avenue/Sorauren Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Jameson Avenue/Lansdowne Avenue ↑
|
47
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Dunn Avenue/O'Hara Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Brock Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Dufferin Street
|
29 929
|
|
|
|
|
Metrolinx Galt Subdivision & Weston Subdivision
|
|
|
|
|
Gladstone Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Abell Street/Beaconsfield Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Dovercourt Road
|
|
|
|
|
Ossington Avenue
|
63
|
|
|
|
|
Shaw Street
|
63
|
|
|
|
|
Strachan Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Niagara Street/Claremont Street ↑
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Tecumseth Street/Palmerston Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Bathurst Street
|
|
|
|
|
|
Augusta Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Spadina Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Peter Street/Soho Street ↑
|
|
|
|
|
John Street
|
|
|
|
|
McCaul Street
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Patrick Street
|
|
|
|
|
University Avenue
|
142
|
|
|
|
|
York Street
|
|
|
|
|
Bay Street
|
6 6A
|
|
|
|
|
Yonge Street
|
97B
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Street
|
|
|
|
|
Church Street
|
|
|
|
|
Jarvis Street
|
|
|
|
|
Sherbourne Street
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
Ontario Street
|
|
|
|
|
Parliament Street
|
65
|
|
|
|
|
Sackville Street
|
|
|
|
|
Sumach Street
|
|
|
|
|
River Street
|
|
|
|
|
King Street East
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll Street
|
|
|
|
|
Broadview Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boulton Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Empire Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Carlaw Avenue
|
72
|
|
|
|
|
Pape Avenue
|
72A
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Caroline Avenue/Brooklyn Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Jones Avenue
|
83
|
|
|
|
|
Leslie Street
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Laing Street/Alton Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Greenwood Avenue
|
31
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Carhouse
|
|
|
|
|
Connaught Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Woodfield Road
|
|
|
|
|
Coxwell Avenue
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Eastern Avenue/Kingston Road ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine Loop
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Sarah Ashbridge Avenue/Lockwood Road ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine Avenue
|
92
|
|
|
|
|
↓ Kippendavie Avenue/Elmer Avenue ↑
|
|
|
|
|
Bellefair Ave
|
|
|
|
|
Wineva Avenue
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Manor Drive
|
|
|
|
|
MacLean Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Spruce Hill Road
|
|
|
|
|
Beech Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Silver Birch Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Neville Park Boulevard
|
|
|
|
|
Neville Park Loop
|
143
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This is a route-map template for 501 Queen, a streetcar line in Toronto, Canada.