From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bx23 loop to/from Pelham Bay
|
|
|
|
|
Co-op City – Earhart Lane Q50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Boller Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Einstein Loop South
|
|
|
|
|
Einstein Loop North
|
|
|
|
|
Pathmark
|
|
|
|
|
Bartow Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bx23 Section 3 local stops
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asch Loop / Bartow Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asch Loop / Alcott Place
|
|
|
|
|
Asch Loop / Adler Place
|
|
|
|
|
Asch Loop / Co-op City Boulevard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellamy Loop South
|
|
|
|
|
Bellamy Loop North
|
|
|
|
|
Peartree Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Carver Loop
|
|
|
|
|
Dreiser Loop
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bx23 Section 1 local stops
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreiser Loop / Debs Place
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreiser Loop / Defoe Place
|
|
|
|
|
Dreiser Loop / Co-op City Boulevard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darrow Street
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti Place
|
|
|
|
|
Aldrich Street
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartow Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Bx23 loop to/from Pelham Bay
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pelham Bay – Wilkinson Avenue Bx23
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buhre Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Jarvis Avenue–Country Club Road
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Baisley Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Tremont Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brush Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Lafayette Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronx–Whitestone Bridge
|
|
|
|
|
20th Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Whitestone Expressway
|
|
|
|
|
31st Road
|
|
|
|
|
35th Avenue
|
|
|
|
|
Northern Boulevard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39th Avenue drop-off only
|
|
|
|
|
Flushing – Main Street Q50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legend
|
|
|
|
|
Local & Limited stops
|
|
|
|
|
Local stops
|
|
|
|
|
Terminal
|
|
|
|
|
Limited-stop service
|
|
|
|
|
Subway connections
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This is a route-map template for a New York City bus route.