From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Portland Streetcar Loop Service
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NW 11th & Marshall
|
|
|
|
|
NW 10th & Northrup
|
|
|
|
|
NW 9th & Lovejoy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Broadway/Weidler & Ross
|
NW 11th/10th & Johnson
|
|
|
|
|
NW 11th/10th & Glisan
|
|
|
|
NE Weidler & 2nd
|
|
|
|
|
NE Broadway & 2nd
|
NW 11th/10th & Couch
|
|
|
|
NE Broadway/Weidler & Grand
|
|
|
|
|
NE 7th & Halsey
|
SW 11th/10th & Alder
|
|
|
|
NE Grand & Multnomah
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast 7th Avenue & Holladay
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Library
|
|
|
|
NE Grand & Holladay
|
SW 11th & Taylor
|
|
|
|
NE Oregon & Grand
|
Art Museum
|
|
|
|
|
SW 11th and Jefferson
|
|
|
|
NE Grand & Hoyt
|
SW 11th/10th & Clay
|
|
|
|
NE MLK & Hoyt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE Grand & Burnside
|
SW Park & Market/Mill
|
|
|
|
SE MLK & Burnside
|
|
|
|
|
SE Grand & Stark
|
|
|
|
|
SE MLK & Stark
|
│
|
|
|
|
SE Grand & Morrison
|
|
|
|
|
SE MLK & Morrison
|
SW 5th & Montgomery
|
|
|
|
SE Grand & Taylor
|
|
|
|
|
SE MLK & Taylor
|
SW 3rd & Harrison
|
|
|
|
SE Grand & Hawthorne
|
|
|
|
|
SE MLK & Hawthorne
|
SW Harrison Street
|
|
|
|
SE Grand & Mill
|
S River Parkway & Moody
|
|
|
|
SE MLK & Mill
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Moody & Meade
|
|
|
|
OMSI
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This is a route-map template for the Loop Service (Portland Streetcar), a light rail line in Portland, Oregon.